COUGAR RELAYS 11/30/12
200 MR    
Ryan Lauder Christopher Rynn 9 2:02.17     1:50.50 1 Pingry  
Thomas Kowalsky Jeffrey Tsai    
Todd Rudbart Joshua Dicker 13 2:23.18      
Thomas Smiley David Hauck    
x          
x      
200 FREE RELAY
Jeffrey Tsai Ronald Moreen 12 2:00.37     1:30.74 1 Pingry  
David Hauck Joshua Dicker    
x            
x      
x          
x      
200 BREAST RELAY
Christopher Rynn Thomas Smiley 10 2:32.91     2:02.20 1 Pingry  
Joshua Dicker Ali Helal    
x            
x      
x          
x      
200 BACK RELAY
Ryan Lauder Todd Rudbart 10 2:27.10     1:48.04 1 Pingry  
Thomas Smiley Christopher Rynn    
Ronald Moreen David Hauck 12 2:39.06      
Jonathan Tsai Milan Montelibano    
x          
x      
200 MIXED FLY RELAY
x                  
x      
x            
x      
x          
x      
400 MIXED MEDLEY RELAY
Ryan Lauder Jillian Patla 11 4:56.78     3:59.21 1 Pingry  
Thomas Kowalsky Katrina Jara    
Thomas Smiley Maria Printon 17 5:59.76      
Joshua Dicker Danielle Kelly    
x          
x      
400 MIXED MEDLEY RELAY
Ryan Lauder Thomas Kowalsky 9 5:06.85     4:11.15 1 Pingry  
Mackenzie Pitt Jillian Patla    
x            
x      
400 MIXED FREE RELAY
Katrina Jara Alexandra Schmidt 4 4:18.43     3:24.49 1 Pingry  
Jeffrey Tsai David Hauck    
Sara Nesbitt Tom Journet 15 4:55.99      
David Earley Dana Gestosani    
Ronald Moreen Ali Helal 16 4:58.04      
Amanda Printon Emily Pearlman    
Plainfield 107, Franklin 63 12/3/12 0-1
Relay 8-4-2
Individual 6-4-3-2-1
200 MR    
Ronald Moreen Joshua Dicker 5 2:31.37 4 10 1:58.66 1  
Thomas Smiley Jonathan Tsai    
Ryan Lauder Christopher Rynn 2 2:02.40      
Tom Kowalsky David Hauck    
Vlad Niculescu David Earley 6 2:36.82      
Milan Montelibano Ali Helal    
200 FREE
David Hauck   4 2:42.14 6/10 10/20 2:15.45 1    
Christopher Rynn   2 2:24.06        
Thomas Smiley   6 3:24.17        
200 IM
Jeffrey Tsai   dq 3:21.66 5/15 11/31 2:30.97 1    
Ryan Lauder   2 2:44.91        
David Earley   5 3:16.47        
50 FREE
Jonathan Tsai   6 42.58 7/22 9/40        
Tom Kowalsky   1 25.90        
Tom Journet   5 31.66        
100 FLY
Milan Montelibano   5 1:37.53 6/28 10/50 1:07.24 1    
Tom Kowalsky   3 1:24.37        
Joshua Dicker   4 1:37.38        
100 FREE
David Hauck   2 1:07.82 7/35 9/59 57.51 1    
David Earley   6 1:11.62        
Ali Helal   3 1:09.91        
500 FREE
Jonathan Tsai   5 8:38.97 6/41 10/69 6:56.56 1    
Jeffrey Tsai   2 6:58.11        
Ronald Moreen   4 7:59.87        
200 FREE RELAY
Vlad Niculescu Tom Journet 4 2:15.50 4/45 10/79 1:49.05 1    
Ronald Moreen Ali Helal    
Jeffrey Tsai Tom Kowalsky 2 2:09.13      
Jonathan Tsai Thomas Smiley    
Bryan Chalecki Adrian Fernandez 6 2:20.81      
Michael Schaffer Sarvadaman Pachade    
100 BACK
Ronald Moreen   dq 1:45.86 5/50 11/90 1:09.48 1    
Ryan Lauder   2 1:12.16        
Tom Journet   5 1:37.35        
100 BREAST
Joshua Dicker   5 1:30.90 5/55 11/101 1:13.62 1    
Christopher Rynn   2 1:15.14        
Thomas Smiley   6 1:34.73        
400 RELAY
Joshua Dicker David Earley 4 5:25.81 8/63 6/107        
Bryan Chalecki Tom Journet    
David Hauck Ryan Lauder 1 3:59.05      
Ali Helal Christopher Rynn    
Aditya Chauhan Vlad Niculescu 5 6:24.07      
Sarvadaman Pachade Michael Schaffer    
Franklin 94, Somerville 74 12/12/12 1-1
Relay 8-4-2
Individual 6-4-3-2-1
200 MR    
Todd Rudbart Joshua Dicker 5 2:32.60 8 6      
Milan Montelibano Thomas Smiley    
Ryan Lauder Christopher Rynn 1 2:03.08      
Tom Kowalsky Tyler Grey    
Vlad Niculescu David Earley 4 2:28.84      
Ronald Moreen Ali Halal    
200 FREE
David Hauck   3 2:36.07 9/17 7/13 2:23.00 1    
Jeffey Tsai   2 2:23.30        
Jonathan Tsai   4 2:43.20        
200 IM
Todd Rudbart   3 3:09.18 10/27 6/19        
ChristopherRynn   1 2:39.45        
David Earley   5 3:11.44        
50 FREE
Tyler Grey   4 29.80 9/36 7/26        
Tom Kowalsky   1 25.10        
Thomas Smiley   5 31.95        
100 FLY
Milan Montelibano   5 1:34.70 7/43 9/35        
Tom Kowalsky   1 1:22.50        
Joshua Dicker   6 1:47.40        
100 FREE
David Hauck   3 1:06.20 10/53 6/41        
Ryan Lauder   1 59.40        
Ali Helal   5 1:09.20        
500 FREE
Jonathan Tsai   4 7:54.07 9/62 7/48 6:34.00 1    
Jeffey Tsai   2 7:04.63        
Ronald Moreen   3 7:41.80        
200 FREE RELAY
Ali Helal Bryan Chalicki 4 2:12.02 8/70 6/54        
Tom Journet Thomas Smiley    
Tom Kowalsky David Hauck 1 1:50.80      
Ryan Lauder Tyler Grey    
Aditya Chauhan Michael Schaffer 6 2:37.86      
Phil Pachade Adrian Fernandez    
100 BACK
Todd Rudbart   6 1:34.48 7/77 9/63        
Ryan Lauder   1 1:10.50        
Tom Journet   5 1:30.30        
100 BREAST
Joshua Dicker   3 1:30.76 11/88 5/68        
ChristopherRynn   1 1:14.80        
Thomas Smiley   4 1:37.50        
400 RELAY
Jonathan Tsai Ali Halal 3 5:08.90 6/94 8/76 4:15.00 1    
Joshua Dicker Bryan Chalicki    
Jeffey Tsai David Hauck 2 4:28.39      
ChristopherRynn Tyler Grey    
Tom Journet Vlad Niculescu 4 5:19.50      
Ronald Moreen Wesley Gonzalez    
Voorhees 60, Franklin 34 12/13/12 1-2
Relay 6-3-1
Individual 4-3-1
200 MR    
Ryan Lauder Christopher Rynn 2 2:05.00 3 7 2:03.86 1  
Tom Kowalsky David Hauck    
Tom Journet Joshua Dicker 4 2:12.00      
Milan Montelibano Todd Rudbart    
x          
x      
200 FREE
Jeffrey Tsai   2 2:24.80 3/6 5/12 2:22.46 1    
David Hauck   4 2:37.80        
x              
200 IM
Christopher Rynn   2 2:41.53 3/9 5/17 2:26.38 1    
Todd Rudbart   dq 3:10.03        
x              
50 FREE
Tom Kowalsky   1 26.12 4/13 4/21        
Thomas Smiley   4 30.74        
x              
100 FLY
Tom Kowalsky   2 1:20.1 4/17 4/25 1:15.00 1    
Milan Montelibano   dq          
x              
100 FREE
Ryan Lauder   1 58.50 4/21 4/29        
David Hauck   4 1:07.40        
x              
500 FREE
Jeffrey Tsai   3 7:26.20 1/22 7/36 6:57.85 1    
Ronald Moreen   4 7:30.65        
x              
200 FREE RELAY
Tom Kowalsky David Hauck 2 1:55.00 3/25 7/43 1:09.81 1    
Ryan Lauder Tom Journet    
Ali Helal Jonathan Tsai 4 2:09.76      
Bryan Chalecki David Earley    
x          
x      
100 BACK
Ryan Lauder   2 1:11.44 3/28 5/48 1:10.09 1    
Tom Journet   4 1:34.70        
x              
100 BREAST
Christopher Rynn   1 1:14.80 5/33 3/51        
Joshua Dicker   3 1:26.30        
x              
400 RELAY
Jeffrey Tsai Tom Journet 3 5:03.10 1/34 9/60 4:25.10 1    
Christopher Rynn Ronald Moreen    
Ali Helal Jonathan Tsai 4 4:36.70      
Brian Chalecki Thomas Smiley    
           
       
Union 98, Franklin 71 12/17/12 1-3
Relay 8-4-2
Individual 6-4-3-2-1
200 MR    
Tom Journet Joshua Dicker 5 2:24.13 4 10 1:49.94 1  
Thomas Smiley David Hauck    
Ryan Lauder Christopher Rynn 2 2:01.20      
Tom Kowalsky Tyler Gray    
x          
x      
200 FREE
David Hauck   4 2:41.80 5/9 11/21 2:11.28 1    
Jeffrey Tsai   3 2:35.40        
Jonathan Tsai   6 2:50.90        
200 IM
Thomas Smiley   5 3:00.00 4/13 12/33 2:14.27 1    
Christopher Rynn   3 2:48.00        
Joshua Dicker   dq          
50 FREE
Tyler Gray   5 29.41 9/22 7/40        
Tom Kowalsky   1 25.69        
Ali Helal   4 30.22        
100 FLY
Milan Montelibano       3/25 12/52 1:02.71 1    
Tom Kowalsky   3 1:20.28        
x              
100 FREE
David Hauck   4 1:10.55 7/32 9/61 57.75 1    
Ryan Lauder   2 59.20        
Ali Helal   5 1:10.88        
500 FREE
Ronald Moreen                  
Jeffrey Tsai              
Jonathan Tsai              
200 FREE RELAY
Thomas Smiley David Hauck 3 2:12.10 6/38 8/69 1:52.44 1    
Bryan Chalecki Jonathan Tsai    
Tom Kowalsky Jeffrey Tsai 2 1:53.00      
Ryan Lauder Tyler Gray    
Phil Panchade Aditya Chauhan 4 2:31.00      
Miachael Schaffer Wesley Gonzalez    
100 BACK
Tom Journet   6 1:31.00 9/47 7/76        
Ryan Lauder   1 1:15.30        
Ronald Moreen   3 1:19.10        
100 BREAST
Joshua Dicker   5   4/51 12/88 1:06.76 1    
Christopher Rynn   3          
Thomas Smiley   6          
400 RELAY
Jonathan Tsai Tom Journet 5   4/55 10/98 4:02.58 1    
Ronald Moreen Joshua Dicker    
Jeffrey Tsai Ali Helal 2        
Christopher Rynn Tyler Gray    
Bryan Chalecki Vlad Niculescu 6        
Aditya Chauhan Wesley Gonzalez    
Bernards 95, Franklin 71 12/18/12 1-4
Relay 8-4-2
Individual 6-4-3-2-1
200 MR    
Tom Journet Joshua Dicker 3 2:23.07 6 8 1:57.63 1  
Ali Helal David Hauck    
Ryan Lauder Christopher Rynn 2 2:03.17      
Tom Kowlasky Tyler Grey    
x x          
x x    
200 FREE
Jonathan Tsai   6   6/12 10/18 2:04.93 1    
Tom Kowlasky   2 2:17.84        
Jeffrey Tsai   4 2:28.09        
200 IM
David Hauck   4 2:55.81 7/19 9/27 2:14.89 1    
Ryan Lauder   2 2:33.93        
Thomas Smiley   5 3:14.90        
50 FREE
David Earley   4 30.33 6/25 10/37 25.29 1    
Tyler Grey   3 30.26        
Tom Journet   5 30.59        
100 FLY
Joshua Dicker   3 1:36.16 7/32 6/43 1:08.10 1    
Tom Kowlasky   2 1:12.66        
x              
100 FREE
Jeffrey Tsai   3 1:07.48 6/38 10/53 58.30 1    
David Hauck   4 1:08.12        
Ali Helal   5 1:10.42        
500 FREE
Ronald Moreen   4 7:32.57 6/44 10/63 5:22.57 1    
Christopher Rynn   3 6:31.04        
Jonathan Tsai   5 7:53.33        
200 FREE RELAY
Thomas Smiley Ali Helal 3 2:11.79 6/50 8/71 1:45.30 1    
Bryan Chalecki David Hauck    
Jeffrey Tsai Tom Kowalsky 2 2:03.56      
Ryan Lauder Tyler Grey    
Aditya Chauhan Phil Pachade 4 2:23.16      
Vlad Niculescu Michael Schaffer    
100 BACK
Tom Journet   4 1:29.86 11/61 4/75        
Ryan Lauder   1 1:11.88        
Ronald Moreen   3 1:26.20        
100 BREAST
Thomas Smiley   5 1:30.90 8/69 8/83 1:13.29 1    
Christopher Rynn   2 1:16.21        
Joshua Dicker   3 1:26.24        
400 RELAY
Thomas Smiley Bryan Chalecki 4 5:01.54 2/71 12/95 4:05.95 1    
David Earley Jonathan Tsai    
Jeffrey Tsai Tom Journet 3 4:35.23      
Christopher Rynn Tyler Grey    
Vlad Niculescu Phil Pachade 6 5:34.38      
Aditya Chauhan Wesley Gonazalez    
Wardlaw-Hartridge 105, Franklin 53 (coed) 12/20/12 1-5
Relay 8-4-2
Individual 6-4-3-2-1
200 MR    
Dana Gestosani Amanda Printon 3 2:13.60 2 12 2:02.2 1  
Sheryl Delal Danielle Kelly    
Emily Krempa Jillian Patla 4 2:53.70      
Mackenzie Pitt Katrina Jara    
Kendi Bailey Maria Printon 5 2:53.70      
Shannon Lauder Brittany Benson    
200 FREE
Jeff Tsai   6 2:41.63 5/7 11/23 2:11.67 1    
Chris Rynn   2 2:22.50        
Jillian Patla   5 2:39.05        
200 IM
Mackenzie Pitt   4 2:50.09 7/14 9/32 2:21.00 1    
Ryan Lauder   2 2:33.64        
David Hauck   5 3:06.50        
50 FREE
Katrina Jara   4 28.10 9/23 7/39        
Tom Kowalsky   1 25.00        
Tyler Gray   5 28.27        
100 FLY
Mackenzie Pitt   3 1:17.96 5/28 11/50 1:09.26 1    
Tom Kowalsky   4 1:21.69        
Sheryl Delal   6 1:31.35        
100 FREE
David Hauck   4 1:06.10 3/31 13/63        
Katrina Jara   3 1:01.50        
Ali Helal   6 1:11.50        
500 FREE
Ronald Moreen   3 7:18.79 6/37 10/73 6:04.00 1    
Jeff Tsai   4 7:21.93        
Emily Pearlman   5 7:24.95        
200 FREE RELAY
Dana Gestosani David Hauck 1 1:49.30 8/45 6/79        
Tom Journet Danielle Kelly    
Tom Kowalsky Katrina Jara 4 2:05.00      
Tyler Gray Ryan Lauder    
Ali Helal Sara Nesbitt 5 2:11.00      
Brittany Benson Jordan Kaye    
100 BACK
Emily Krempa   1 1:11,09 7/52 9/88        
Ryan Lauder   4 1:21.19        
Tom Journet   6 2:12.57        
100 BREAST
Jillian Patla   1 1:14.53 11/63 5/93        
Chris Rynn   3 1:24.03        
Amanda Printon   4 1:27.72        
400 RELAY
Mackenzie Pitt Tyler Gray 3 4:33.19 2/65 12/105 4:14.29 1    
Emily Krempa Alex Schmidt    
Jeff Tsai David Hauck 4 4:59.56      
Chris Rynn Jillian Patla    
Sheryl Delal Dana Gestosani 6 5:06.27      
Samantha Connell David Earley    
SKYLAND CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
200 MR    
Christopher Rynn Ryan Lauder 12 2:01.84     1:37.72 1 Bridgewater  
Thomas Kowalsky Tyler Gray    
x            
x      
x          
x      
200 FREE
David Hauck   35 2:29.67     1:48.87 1 North Hunterdon
Jeffrey Tsai   36 2:31.03        
Ronald Moreen   37 2:33.84        
200 IM
x           1:53.25 1 Bridgewater  
x              
x              
50 FREE
Thomas Kowalsky   25 25.17     21.38 1 Bridgewater  
Tyler Grey   39 27.61        
Jonathan Tsai   48 32.81        
100 FLY
x           52.06 1 Hillsborough  
x              
x              
100 FREE
Jeffrey Tsai   37 1:03.59     48.61 1 Bridgewater  
David Hauck   42 1:06.02        
Tom Journet   44 1:10.47        
500 FREE
    x       4:51.56 1 Ridge  
    x          
    x          
200 FREE RELAY
Ryan Lauder Christopher Rynn 12 1:46.86     1:28.52 1 Bridgewater  
Tyler Grey Thomas Kowalsky    
x            
x      
x          
x      
100 BACK
Ryan Lauder   22 1:09.59     50.57 1 Bridgewater  
Ronald Moreen   36 1:21.50        
Tom Journet   38 1:24.70        
100 BREAST
Christopher Rynn   24 1:12.35     58.21 1 Montgomery  
Joshua Dicker   32 1:23.72        
Thomas Smiley   37 1:28.09        
400 RELAY
Ryan Lauder Christopher Rynn 11 4:08.56     3:12.71 1 Bridgewater  
Thomas Kowalsky Jeffrey Tsai    
             
       
           
       
Rutgers Prep 50, Franklin 44 1/11/13 1-6
Relay 6-3-1
Individual 4-3-1
200 MR    
Ryan Lauder Tom Kowalsky 2 1:58.47 4 6 1:57.39 1  
Christopher Rynn Tyler Gray    
Ronald Moreen Milan Montelibano 3 2:11.35      
Joshua Dicker Todd Rudbart    
x          
x      
200 FREE
David Hauck   dq   3/7 5/11 2:12.30 1    
Jeffrey Tsai   2 2:30.58        
x              
200 IM
Christopher Rynn   2 2:41.06 4/11 4/15 2:15.00 1    
Milan Monteliabno   3 3:15.82        
x              
50 FREE
Tom Kowalsky   2 24.77 3/14 5/20 24.84 1    
Tyler Gray   3 28.05        
x              
100 FLY
Tom Kowalsky   2 1:16.05 3/17 5/25 1:03.00 1    
Milan Monteliabno   4 1:34.53        
x              
100 FREE
Ryan Lauder   1 57.69 5/22 3/28        
David Hauck   3 1:04.32        
x              
500 FREE
Jeffrey Tsai   3 7:06.01 4/26 4/32 5:23.00 1    
Ronald Moreen   2 6:58.07        
x              
200 FREE RELAY
Ryan Lauder Tom Kowalsky 1 1:48.92 7/33 3/35        
Todd Rudbart Tyler Gray    
Thomas Smiley Jonathan Tsai 3 1:52.36      
David Earley Bryan Chalecki    
x          
x      
100 BACK
Ryan Lauder   2 1:10.89 3/26 5/40 1:06.60 1    
Ronald Moreen   4 1:20.02        
x              
100 BREAST
Christopher Rynn   1 1:12.66 5/41 3/43        
Joshua Dicker   3 1:25.16        
x              
400 RELAY
David Hauck Jeffrey Tsai 2 4:21.02 3/47 7/50 3:55.73 1    
Christopher Rynn Ronald Moreen    
Milan Monteliabno Ali Helal 4 4:36.54      
Thomas Smiley Tyler Gray    
           
       
COUGAR INVITATIONAL 1/18/13
200 MR    
Ryan Lauder Thomas Kowalsky 6 2:00.64     1:55.69 1 Pingry  
Christopher Rynn Tyler Gray    
x            
x      
x          
x      
200 FREE
Jeffrey Tsai   13 2:22.90     2:05.10 1 Hillsborough  
Jonathan Tsai   20 2:49.79        
x              
200 IM
x           2:18.66 1 Pingry  
x              
x              
50 FREE
Tyler Gray   25 28.42     25.07 1 Montgomery  
Ali Helal   27 28.61        
Todd Rudbart   32 29.08        
Tom Journet   33 29.15        
100 FLY
Milan Montelibano   21 1:23.62     1:00.52 1 Pingry  
x              
x              
100 FREE
Thomas Kowalsky   4 56.69     55.08 1 Bridgewater  
Ryan Lauder   5 57.25        
Jeffrey Tsai   16 1:01.89        
David Earley   25 1:07.76        
500 FREE
Ronald Moreen   9 6:54.24     5:44.14 1 Watchung Hills  
x              
x              
200 FREE RELAY
Thomas Kowalsky Todd Rudbart 7 1:50.41     1:38.44 1 Pingry  
David Hauck Tyler Gray    
x            
x      
x          
x      
100 BACK
Ryan Lauder   8 1:08.21     1:02.60 1 Pingry  
Ronald Moreen   24 1:19.61        
Tom Journet   27 1:22.57        
100 BREAST
Christopher Rynn   5 1:13.28     1:12.16 1 Hillsborough  
Joshua Dicker   17 1:23.57        
Thomas Smiley   21 1:26.84        
400 RELAY
Ryan Lauder Thomas Kowalsky 4 4:00.71     3:34.321 1 Pingry  
Christopher Rynn Jeffrey Tsai    
x            
x      
x          
x      
Franklin 55, Belvidere 32 1/16/13 2-6
Relay 6-3-1
Individual 4-3-1
200 MR    
Ryan Lauder Thomas Kowalsky 1 2:01.96 7 3      
Christopher Rynn Tyler Gray    
Ronald Moreen Milan Montelibano 3 2:15.65      
Joshua Dicker Todd Rudbart    
x          
x      
200 FREE
David Hauck   3 2:23.00 4/11 4/7 2:20.91 1    
Jeffrey Tsai   2 2:21.70        
x              
200 IM
Christopher Rynn   1 2:26.11 7/18 0/7        
Thomas Smiley   2 3:07.21        
x              
50 FREE
Thomas Kowalsky   2 25.28 4/22 4/11 24.49 1    
Tyler Gray   3 27.77        
x              
100 FLY
Thomas Kowalsky   1 1:19.90 4/26 0/11        
Milan Montelibano   dq          
x              
100 FREE
Ryan Lauder   1 1:00.30 7/33 0/11        
David Hauck   2 1:02.78        
x              
500 FREE
Jeffrey Tsai   3 7:06.20 1/34 7/18 6:07.55 1    
Ronald Moreen   4 7:07.10        
x              
200 FREE RELAY
Ryan Lauder Thomas Kowalsky 2 1:51.80 4/38 6/24 1:50.73 1    
Todd Rudbart Tyler Gray    
Thomas Smiley David Hauck 3 2:06.40      
Jonathan Tsai Bryan Chalecki    
x          
x      
100 BACK
Ryan Lauder   1 1:10.64 4/42 4/28        
Ronald Moreen   4 1:29.21        
x              
100 BREAST
Christopher Rynn   2 1:14.39 4/46 4/32 1:13.85 1    
Joshua Dicker   3 1:27.50        
x              
400 RELAY
David Hauck Jeffrey Tsai 1 4:22.96 9/55 0/32        
Christopher Rynn Ali Helal    
Milan Montelibano Thomas Smiley 3 4:50.20      
Tom Journet Bryan Chalecki    
           
       
Phillipsburg 110, Franklin 60 1/23/13 2-7
Relay 8-4-2
Individual 6-4-3-2-1
200 MR    
Ronald Moreen Joshua Dicker 5 2:24.04 4 10 n/a 1  
Milan Montelibano Thomas Smiley    
Ryan Lauder Christopher Rynn 2 2:02.80      
Thomas Kowalsky David Hauck    
Wesley Gonzalez Sarvadaman Pachade 6 2:55.05      
David Early Michael Schaffer    
200 FREE
Jeffrey Tsai   dq   5/9 11/21 2:20.2 1    
David Hauck   3 2:26.12        
Ali Helal   4 2:35.70        
200 IM
Thomas Smiley   6 3:10.44 5/14 11/32 2:31.06 1    
Christopher Rynn   2 2:41.61        
Joshua Dicker   5 3:10.22        
50 FREE
Tyler Gray   5 28.82 5/19 11/43 24.42 1    
Thomas Kowalsky   2 25.63        
Todd Rudbart   6 29.91        
100 FLY
Milan Montelibano   5 1:38.57 5/24 11/54 1:01.49 1    
Thomas Kowalsky   2 1:17.03        
David Early   6 1:41.68        
100 FREE
Ali Helal   5 1:13.73 7/31 9/63 58.32 1    
Ryan Lauder   2 1:01.50        
Joshua Dicker   4 1:12.33        
500 FREE
Ronald Moreen   4 7:08.29 6/37 10/73 n/a 1    
Jeffrey Tsai   3 6:58.74        
Milan Montelibano   5 7:14.56        
200 FREE RELAY
Ali Helal Todd Rudbart 4 2:03.97 4/41 10/83 1:43.09 1    
Thomas Smiley Thomas Journet    
Thomas Kowalsky Jeffrey Tsai 2 1:52.31      
Tyler Gray David Hauck    
Michael Schaffer Bryan Chalecki 6 2:34.95      
Wesley Gonzalez Adrian Fernandez    
100 BACK
Thomas Journet   4 1:29.30 9/50 7/90 1:08.42 1    
Ryan Lauder   2 1:11.67        
Ronald Moreen   3 1:26.43        
100 BREAST
Joshua Dicker   5 1:35.70 8/58 8/98 1:09.30 1    
Christopher Rynn   2 1:13.59        
Thomas Smiley   3 1:35.90        
400 RELAY
Ali Helal Todd Rudbart 4 4:44.24 2/60 12/110 3:56.03 1    
David Early Tyler Gray    
David Hauck Jeffrey Tsai 3 4:20.20      
Christopher Rynn Ryan Lauder    
Bryan Chalicki Sarvadaman Pachade 6 5:44.23      
Aditya Chauhan Wesley Gonzalez    
Warren Hills 64, Franklin 30 2/4/13 2-9
Relay 6-3-1
Individual 4-3-1
200 MR    
Ryan Lauder Christopher Rynn 3 2:01.28 1 9 n/a 1  
Thomas Kowalsky Tyler Gray    
Thomas Journet Joshua Dicker 4 2:14.65      
Milan Montelibano Thomas Smiley    
x          
x      
200 FREE
David Hauck   3 2:23.70 4/5 4/13 2:09.69 1    
Christopher Rynn   2 2:18.30        
x              
200 IM
Ronald Moreen   3 2:54.19 1/6 7/20 2:34.37 1    
Thomas Smiley   4 3:06.78        
x              
50 FREE
Tyler Gray   3 28.09 1/7 7/27 26.06 1    
Thomas Journet   4 30.08        
x              
100 FLY
David Hauck   dq   1/8 7/34 1:08.11 1    
Milan Montelibano   3 1:25.12        
x              
100 FREE
Thomas Kowalsky   2 56.58 3/11 5/39 55.20 1    
Thomas Smiley   4 1:13.01        
x              
500 FREE
Ronald Moreen   4 7:07.95 4/15 4/43        
Ryan Lauder   1 6:22.87        
x              
200 FREE RELAY
Thomas Kowalsky Tyler Gray 2 1:47.15 3/18 7/50 1:42.00 1    
David Hauck Christopher Rynn    
x            
x      
x          
x      
100 BACK
Thomas Journet   1 1:18.50 5/23 3/53        
Ryan Lauder   3 1:10.11        
x              
100 BREAST
Thomas Kowalsky   3 1:19.89 1/24 7/60 1:10.60 1    
Joshua Dicker   4 1:24.56        
x              
400 RELAY
Ryan Lauder Tyler Gray dq 4:22.94 6/30 4/64        
Christopher Rynn David Hauck    
Milan Montelibano Ronald Moreen 1 4:44.81      
Joshua Dicker Thomas Journet    
           
       
48TH ANNUAL SOMERSET COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIPS
TEAMS: 1-Bridgewater-Raritan 283. 2-Pingry 250. 3-Hillsborough 203. 4-Ridge 152. 5-Montgomery 115. 6-Bernards 81. 
7-Watchung Hills 74. 8-Gill St. Bernard's 35. 9-Franklin 34. 10-Rutgers Prep 27. 11-Somerville 20. 12-Immaculata 18.
200 MR    
Ryan Lauder Christopher Rynn 8 2:01.43     1:38.32 1 Bridgewater  
Thomas Kowalsky Tryler Grey    
x            
x      
x          
x      
200 FREE
Jeffrey Tsai   26 2:22.15     1:43.05 1 Hillsborough  
David Hauck   27 2:23.39        
x              
200 IM
x                  
x              
x              
50 FREE
Thomas Kowalsky   18 25.04     21.26 1 Pingry  
Tyler Grey   30 28.50        
Todd Rudbart   32 29.68        
100 FLY
x           51.20 1 Hillsborough  
x              
x              
100 FREE
Ryan Lauder   19 57.36     47.06 1 Pingry  
Jeffrey Tsai   25 1:01.08        
David Hauck   26 1:01.75        
500 FREE
x           4:42.13 1 Hillsborough  
x              
x              
200 FREE RELAY
Ryan Lauder Tyler Grey 7 1:44.18     1:28.66 1 Hillsborough  
Thomas Kowalsky Christopher Rynn    
x            
x      
x          
x      
100 BACK
Tom Journet   21 1:17.42     49.71 1 Bridgewater  
Ronald Moreen   22 1:18.03        
x              
100 BREAST
Christopher Rynn   17 1:11.94     57.13 1 Montgomery  
Joshua Dicker   22 1:22.42        
Thomas Smiley   24 1:29.09        
400 RELAY
Ryan Lauder Christopher Rynn 8 3:58.68     3:11.76 1 Pingry  
Thomas Kowalsky David Hauck